1. Platz: Hasi Gwinner

Elisabeth Wälchli , Hasi Gwinner & Kristina Uebersax

2. Platz: Elisabeth Wälchli  &  3.Platz: Kristina Uebersax

 

NamePV totalRang PaarRang ZwiRang IndivRangPunkte
Gwinner H.566361319
Waelchli E.227517623
Uebersax4087111425
Notter L.2071171633
Oppenheim N.3179171633
Bochsler U.602573643
Böhler U.32723291544
Boillat J.2052338644
Stammer I.1421535944
Sulser U.1051242145
Clausen D.10011361147
Wolfer Ch.2023347249
Goldner K.1039331952
Künzli F.788344953
Kubat R.24717272855
Wolfer B.26733421860
Von  Schön A.3594752961
Berkovits G.422159362
Bloch M.532161162
Lang F.9117441963
Westermann S.942955863
Schmid M-J.2407184765
Aellen B.15619373067
Richter M.2014966470
Wenzl G.492568573
Tanner R.13229502575
Eugster B.6731651277
Wolfert G.14919383977
Studer W.22039523082
Dalang R.11037592483
Spehr M.7435662288
Burri C.915672289
Ladner J.32649563591
Lindegger A.5213543892
Pomsar A.8727563692
Pestalozzi B.6211474895
Fenner D.49135446100
Moradour M.43257230102
Baumgartner M.91437034104
Guggenheim F.66458027107
Rüesch V.68316445109
Welti M.71376944113
Zucker F.60276451115
Wenzl I.20419125116
Weiss B.55397839117
Urban R.44479329122
Banhidi J.38479329122
Metzger J.81457552127
Albonico H.45358049129
Burri A.17419239131
Amstad P.46519542137
Heller M.Th.325110043143