Der neue Clubmeister 2017: Georges Berkovits

Auf Platz 2 gefolgt von Marie-José Schmid und Platz 3 Nicole Oppenheim

Schlussresultat Clubmeisterschaft 2017        
NameVornameGP QualiRang QualiPaarZw PIndiS PkSchlussrang
BerkovitsGeorge3284595141
SchmidMaria José173101114152
Oppenheim Nicole34137106163
HuberClaudia21587151163
GerstelMadi259651111225
Von SchönAlessandra1281531812306
TeitelbaumAlice515191021317
Notter Lilly1381323362388
WolferChristof3135212613399
RueschTina110191130104010
AellenBerthe164111728184611
UebersaxKristina254718404812
BachmannHedi116181533154812
WeltiMarianne9125174285014
WolfertGerda18091928275515
BergamiGianluca132142741145515
DalangRenate58301141165717
LadnerJeanne36823335245918
JustitzMarijke10622931285918
DätwylerDerja85261339256420
PestalozziBettina9524355996821
Spehr Monika10721416276922
EngelBeatrice120172138347223
DessaugesAnita57312556177324
TannerRegina126163955207525
BlumbergDaisy2939357437726
CalmanoviciAlessandro65292756237927
GirsbergerBettina55332962198128
ObererDenise3237340438329
GeeringMargaretha81271946388430
BurgerJürg105233154318531
UrbanRosemarie139123345418632
Blatter-BurgerMarlyse108203151368733
FlückigerEvelyn77282957308733
PillerLilly38361551378835
TreuerGeorge40341347428936
Alb Helen31382563268936
Wolf Florence28403777229938
KleinpeterRobert04423673510239
AngermeierKarin403441753210740
WolfKaren573139703910941
Wolf Rene224237793311242
Zingg Martina134343862911543
Bernhard Marianne284043834412744