Corner Trophy         
12. March 201919. March 201926. March 20192. April 20199. April 201916. April 2019Total
1CidecianMihran9109111352
2ZumsteinDaniel9109111352
3SaesseliIrene812114944
4OppenheimNicole69713843
5SandströmPatric539651543
6RohnerYvonne33981538
7NägeliIrene7121231
8NägeliHeinrich7121231
9UrbanRosemarie7983330
10HuberClaudia1323927
11AlbrekssonEva1235424
12BerkovitsGeorge25114224
13SaesseliHarriet768324
14SchüngelPaul Joachim141024
15WalterElke141024
16El-SaftyAdel61420
17KellerFredi61319
18WälchliElisabeth11718
19BurgerJürg10717
20BurgerMarlyse10717
21Della Ca'Luca162817
22GarczarekDamian411217
23KurantMaciez411217
24LangerDarina13417
25RichterMarion11516
26FrederickxSarah41115
27KleinpeterRobert41115
28StaubFulvia12315
29PepicSelena1414
30WolfFlorence1414
31AellenBerthe1313
32van BeekJacco1313
33WolferChristof5813
34CaroniLuciano1212
35SchoellkopfAndrea1212
36SulserUrsula3811
37VaugneRosemarie2411311
38WardDerek6511
39Müller-BiondiUrsula1010
40SegundoRicardo5510
41ToszeghiPeter4610
42WolfertGerda3710
43AntalPeter1010
44GerstelMadi99
45RuffieuxMichel819
46von SchoenAlessandra459
47CalmanoviciAlessandro99
48AnderssonThomas88
49HobbinsPeter628
50WolfKaren88
51JustitzMarijke88
52AkhlafaAmel77
53EngelBeatrice77
54RueschValentina77
55SaesseliMax617
56von CieminskiSilvia21137
57BlochMarga426
58ZinggMartina66
59GokceHakan66
60LasowskySarah55
61WürglerFrancine55
62CarosioAndres22
63HashimotoGeorges11
64LadnerJeanne11
65NikitineNicolas11
66PeterlikAndreas11